Aerobics Group Fitness Schedule

Welcome to the JCC Group Fitness Schedule. Click here for a full description of these classes. All classes are free for JCC Members, 14 and older as part of their JCC Membership. For additional information, please call the Health & Wellness desk at 502-238-2727.

Download Group Fitness Schedule

This group fitness schedule is effective 6/1/15. Click here for a description of the new classes.

Aerobics Studio
Upper Gym
Lower Gym
Cycling Studio
Dance Studio

This information was last updated on 6/25/15.

 Aerobics Studio

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga
Stephanie
8:30 am
9:25 am
Yoga
Michelle
8:30 am
9:25 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cardio Challenge
Beth
9:30 am
10:25 am
Muscle Blast
Mary
9:30 am
10:25 am
Cardio Challenge
Susan
9:30 am
10:25 am
Muscle Blast
Lisa
9:30 am
10:25 am
Cardio Challenge
Mary
9:30 am
10:25 am
Cardio Challenge
Mary
9:30 am
10:25 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
Fit and Firm
Lisa
10:30 am
11:25 am
Yoga Flow
Michelle
10:45 am
11:40 am
Fit and Firm
Lisa
10:30 am
11:25 am
PYSB
Mary
10:30 am
11:25 am
Your Own HIIT
Ginny
10:30 am
11:30 am
Muscle Blast
Mary
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Cycle and Sculpt
Beth
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Yoga
Stefanie
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Yoga
Michelle
2:30 pm
3:25 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Tabata Basic
Beth
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
PYSB
Mary
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
Arms and Abs
Natasha
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
PYSB
Mary
5:30 pm
6:25 pm

Cycle and Sculpt
Jenn
6:15 pm
7:15 pm

Muscle Blast
Mary
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
6:00 pm
Strength Basic
Beth
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Glutes and Guts
Natasha
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
6:30 pm
Muscle Blast
Mary
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Beginning Yoga
Amy
7:30 pm
8:25 pm
Yoga
Grace
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Cardio Challenge
    9:30 am – 10:25 am
  • Cycle and Sculpt
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
  • Tabata Basic
    5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Strength Basic
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Beginning Yoga
    7:30 pm – 8:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    8:30 am – 9:25 am
  • Muscle Blast
    9:30 am – 10:25 am
  • Fit and Firm
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
  • PYSB
    5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
  • Muscle Blast
    6:30 pm – 7:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Cardio Challenge
    9:30 am – 10:25 am
  • Yoga Flow
    10:45 am – 11:40 am
  • Arms and Abs
    5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Glutes and Guts
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga
    8:30 am – 9:25 am
  • Muscle Blast
    9:30 am – 10:25 am
  • Fit and Firm
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
  • PYSB
    5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
  • Cycle and Sculpt
    6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
  • Muscle Blast
    6:30 pm – 7:25 pm

Friday

  • Cardio Challenge
    9:30 am – 10:25 am
  • PYSB
    10:30 am – 11:25 am

Saturday

  • Your Own HIIT
    10:30 am – 11:30 am

Sunday

  • Cardio Challenge
    9:30 am – 10:25 am
  • Muscle Blast
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
  • Yoga
    2:30 pm – 3:25 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Your Own HIIT
Ginny
10:30 am
11:30 am
11:00 am

Saturday

  • Your Own HIIT
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Strength Basic
Beth
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Strength Basic
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 pm
Tabata Basic
Beth
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Tabata Basic
    5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Fit and Firm
Lisa
10:30 am
11:25 am
Fit and Firm
Lisa
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am

Tuesday

  • Fit and Firm
    10:30 am – 11:25 am

Thursday

  • Fit and Firm
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 pm
Beginning Yoga
Amy
7:30 pm
8:25 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Beginning Yoga
    7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Cycle and Sculpt
Beth
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle and Sculpt
Jenn
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Cycle and Sculpt
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Thursday

  • Cycle and Sculpt
    6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Glutes and Guts
Natasha
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Glutes and Guts
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 pm
Arms and Abs
Natasha
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Arms and Abs
    5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Yoga Flow
Michelle
10:45 am
11:40 am
11:00 am
11:30 am

Wednesday

  • Yoga Flow
    10:45 am – 11:40 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
PYSB
Mary
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
PYSB
Mary
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
PYSB
Mary
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • PYSB
    5:30 pm – 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • PYSB
    5:30 pm – 6:25 pm

Friday

  • PYSB
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga
Stephanie
8:30 am
9:25 am
Yoga
Michelle
8:30 am
9:25 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Yoga
Stefanie
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Yoga
Michelle
2:30 pm
3:25 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Yoga
Grace
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    8:30 am – 9:25 am

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga
    8:30 am – 9:25 am

Sunday

  • Yoga
    12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
  • Yoga
    2:30 pm – 3:25 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Muscle Blast
Mary
9:30 am
10:25 am
Muscle Blast
Lisa
9:30 am
10:25 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
Muscle Blast
Mary
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Muscle Blast
Mary
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
Muscle Blast
Mary
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Muscle Blast
    9:30 am – 10:25 am
  • Muscle Blast
    6:30 pm – 7:25 pm

Thursday

  • Muscle Blast
    9:30 am – 10:25 am
  • Muscle Blast
    6:30 pm – 7:25 pm

Sunday

  • Muscle Blast
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Cardio Challenge
Beth
9:30 am
10:25 am
Cardio Challenge
Susan
9:30 am
10:25 am
Cardio Challenge
Mary
9:30 am
10:25 am
Cardio Challenge
Mary
9:30 am
10:25 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Cardio Challenge
    9:30 am – 10:25 am

Wednesday

  • Cardio Challenge
    9:30 am – 10:25 am

Friday

  • Cardio Challenge
    9:30 am – 10:25 am

Sunday

  • Cardio Challenge
    9:30 am – 10:25 am

~The “Cycle” portion of the class is held in the Cycling Studio for the first 30 minutes

Upper Gym

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Boomer Wall Class
Denise
10:30 am
11:00 am

Tuesday

  • Boomer Wall Class
    10:30 am – 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Boomer Wall Class
Denise
10:30 am
11:00 am

Tuesday

  • Boomer Wall Class
    10:30 am – 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Lower Gym

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Boot Camp
Sylvester
6:00 am
7:00 am
Your Own HIIT
Mary
6:00 am
7:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
BODYPUMP
Tara
8:30 am
9:30 am
BODYPUMP
Tara
8:30 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Your Own HIIT
Cyndy
10:00 am
10:30 am
Boot Camp
Susan
10:00 am
11:00 am
Boot Camp
Susan/Shannon
10:00 am
10:55 am
10:30 am
CXWORX
Cindy
10:30 am
11:00 am
CXWORX
Cindy
10:30 am
11:00 am
BODYPUMP
Cindy/Penny
10:30 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
BODYPUMP
Cindy
11:00 am
12:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Cindy
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CXWORX
Lisa
11:00 am
11:30 am
11:30 am
CXWORX
Cindy/Penny
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Boxing
Rebecca
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Beth
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Beth
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
BODYPUMP Express
Tara
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
CXWORX
Tara
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    8:30 am – 9:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Boot Camp
    6:00 am – 7:00 am
  • CXWORX
    10:30 am – 11:00 am
  • BODYPUMP
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
  • Boxing
    5:30 pm – 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP
    8:30 am – 9:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Your Own HIIT
    6:00 am – 7:00 am
  • Your Own HIIT
    10:00 am – 10:30 am
  • CXWORX
    10:30 am – 11:00 am
  • BODYPUMP
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
  • BODYPUMP Express
    6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
  • CXWORX
    7:00 pm – 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Boot Camp
    10:00 am – 11:00 am

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • CXWORX
    11:30 am – 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Boot Camp
    10:00 am – 10:55 am
  • CXWORX
    11:00 am – 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Your Own HIIT
Mary
6:00 am
7:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Your Own HIIT
Cyndy
10:00 am
10:30 am

Thursday

  • Your Own HIIT
    6:00 am – 7:00 am
  • Your Own HIIT
    10:00 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 pm
Boxing
Rebecca
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Boxing
    5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP Express
Tara
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP Express
    6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
BODYPUMP
Tara
8:30 am
9:30 am
BODYPUMP
Tara
8:30 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
BODYPUMP
Cindy/Penny
10:30 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
BODYPUMP
Cindy
11:00 am
12:00 pm
BODYPUMP
Cindy
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Beth
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
BODYPUMP
Beth
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    8:30 am – 9:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • BODYPUMP
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Wednesday

  • BODYPUMP
    8:30 am – 9:30 am
  • BODYPUMP
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
CXWORX
Cindy
10:30 am
11:00 am
CXWORX
Cindy
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
CXWORX
Lisa
11:00 am
11:30 am
11:30 am
CXWORX
Cindy/Penny
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
CXWORX
Tara
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • CXWORX
    10:30 am – 11:00 am

Thursday

  • CXWORX
    10:30 am – 11:00 am
  • CXWORX
    7:00 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • CXWORX
    11:30 am – 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • CXWORX
    11:00 am – 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Boot Camp
Sylvester
6:00 am
7:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Boot Camp
Susan
10:00 am
11:00 am
Boot Camp
Susan/Shannon
10:00 am
10:55 am
10:30 am

Tuesday

  • Boot Camp
    6:00 am – 7:00 am

Friday

  • Boot Camp
    10:00 am – 11:00 am

Sunday

  • Boot Camp
    10:00 am – 10:55 am

Cycling Studio

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Cycle
Jennifer E.
6:00 am
6:45 am
Cycle
Brittany
6:00 am
6:45 am
Cycle
Brittany
6:00 am
6:45 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Cycle
Mary
8:45 am
9:30 am
Cycle
Mary
8:30 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
Cycle Express
Sam
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Express
Tara
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle
Sam
9:00 am
9:45 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Cycle
Susan
10:00 am
11:00 am
Cycle
Lisa
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
Cycle
Jill
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Cycle and Sculpt
Beth
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Cycle
Rebecca
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Cycle
Morgan
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
Cycle
Brittany
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle
Brittany
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cycle
Lisa
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle
Lisa
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle
Tara
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle
Jennie
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Cycle and Sculpt
Jenn
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Cycle
    6:00 am – 6:45 am
  • Cycle
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Cycle and Sculpt
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
  • Cycle
    4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Cycle
    8:45 am – 9:30 am
  • Cycle
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Cycle
    6:15 pm – 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Cycle
    6:00 am – 6:45 am
  • Cycle Express
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Cycle
    4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Cycle Express
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Cycle
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Cycle and Sculpt
    6:15 pm – 7:15 pm

Friday

  • Cycle
    6:00 am – 6:45 am
  • Cycle
    8:30 am – 9:30 am
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm – 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Cycle
    10:30 am – 11:25 am

Sunday

  • Cycle
    9:00 am – 9:45 am
  • Cycle
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Cycle Express
Sam
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Express
Tara
9:00 am
9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Cycle Express
    9:00 am – 9:30 am

Thursday

  • Cycle Express
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Cycle and Sculpt
Beth
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle and Sculpt
Jenn
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Cycle and Sculpt
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Thursday

  • Cycle and Sculpt
    6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Cycle
Jennifer E.
6:00 am
6:45 am
Cycle
Brittany
6:00 am
6:45 am
Cycle
Brittany
6:00 am
6:45 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Cycle
Mary
8:45 am
9:30 am
Cycle
Mary
8:30 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
Cycle
Sam
9:00 am
9:45 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Cycle
Susan
10:00 am
11:00 am
Cycle
Lisa
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
Cycle
Jill
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Cycle
Rebecca
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Cycle
Morgan
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
Cycle
Brittany
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle
Brittany
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cycle
Lisa
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle
Lisa
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle
Tara
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle
Jennie
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Cycle
    6:00 am – 6:45 am
  • Cycle
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
  • Cycle
    4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Cycle
    8:45 am – 9:30 am
  • Cycle
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Cycle
    6:15 pm – 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Cycle
    6:00 am – 6:45 am
  • Cycle
    4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Cycle
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Friday

  • Cycle
    6:00 am – 6:45 am
  • Cycle
    8:30 am – 9:30 am
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm – 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Cycle
    10:30 am – 11:25 am

Sunday

  • Cycle
    9:00 am – 9:45 am
  • Cycle
    10:00 am – 11:00 am

~The “Sculpt” portion of the class is held in the Aerobics Studio for the last 30 minutes.
Cycling reservations are recommended and can be made up to 2 days in advance by stopping by the Health and Wellness Desk or calling 502-238-2727.

Dance Studio

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
J-Barre
Bekki Jo
8:00 am
9:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Body Mechanics*
Mary A.
9:00 am
9:55 am
Body Mechanics*
Mary A.
9:00 am
9:55 am
Body Mechanics*
Mary A.
9:00 am
9:55 am
Senior Aerobics*
Mary A.
9:00 am
9:55 am
9:30 am
Senior Aerobics*
Susan
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
Light Weights*
Susan
10:00 am
10:55 am
10:30 am
Chair Exercise*
Mary A.
10:30 am
11:25 am
Chair Exercise*
Mary A.
10:30 am
11:25 am
Chair Exercise*
Mary A.
10:30 am
11:25 am
Chair Yoga*
Michelle
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
J-Barre
Michelle
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Your Own HIIT
Shawn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
J-Barre
Mary
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Body Mechanics*
    9:00 am – 9:55 am
  • Chair Exercise*
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
  • J-Barre
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Body Mechanics*
    9:00 am – 9:55 am
  • Light Weights*
    10:00 am – 10:55 am
  • Your Own HIIT
    5:30 pm – 6:15 pm

Wednesday

  • J-Barre
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
  • Body Mechanics*
    9:00 am – 9:55 am
  • Chair Exercise*
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
  • J-Barre
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Senior Aerobics*
    9:00 am – 9:55 am
  • Chair Exercise*
    10:30 am – 11:25 am

Friday

  • Senior Aerobics*
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Chair Yoga*
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Chair Yoga*
Michelle
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am

Friday

  • Chair Yoga*
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 pm
Your Own HIIT
Shawn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Your Own HIIT
    5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Senior Aerobics*
Mary A.
9:00 am
9:55 am
9:30 am
Senior Aerobics*
Susan
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am

Thursday

  • Senior Aerobics*
    9:00 am – 9:55 am

Friday

  • Senior Aerobics*
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Light Weights*
Susan
10:00 am
10:55 am
10:30 am

Tuesday

  • Light Weights*
    10:00 am – 10:55 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
J-Barre
Bekki Jo
8:00 am
9:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
J-Barre
Michelle
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
J-Barre
Mary
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • J-Barre
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • J-Barre
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
  • J-Barre
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Chair Exercise*
Mary A.
10:30 am
11:25 am
Chair Exercise*
Mary A.
10:30 am
11:25 am
Chair Exercise*
Mary A.
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am

Monday

  • Chair Exercise*
    10:30 am – 11:25 am

Wednesday

  • Chair Exercise*
    10:30 am – 11:25 am

Thursday

  • Chair Exercise*
    10:30 am – 11:25 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Body Mechanics*
Mary A.
9:00 am
9:55 am
Body Mechanics*
Mary A.
9:00 am
9:55 am
Body Mechanics*
Mary A.
9:00 am
9:55 am
9:30 am

Monday

  • Body Mechanics*
    9:00 am – 9:55 am

Tuesday

  • Body Mechanics*
    9:00 am – 9:55 am

Wednesday

  • Body Mechanics*
    9:00 am – 9:55 am

J-Barre reservations are recommended and can be made up to 2 days in advance by stopping by the Health and Wellness Desk or calling 502-238-2727.* Indicates Senior Class